Randall Staff 2087-2019

Principal
Cynthia Meszaros  ext:10441

Secretaries
Brittni Ennis ext: 10402
Nicole Hartleb (1/2 day) ext: 10400

Library
Caroline Patts ext:10438

Kindergarten
Lindsey Barnard  ext: 10331
Annmarie Brewster ext: 10419
Adrienne Chadwick  ext: 10421
Jessica Sumner ext: 10420

1st Grade
Amanda Kakareka  ext; 10410
Lisa Lee  ext: 10412
Holly Milley ext:10409

1st/2nd Split
Stacy Burns  ext: 10408

2nd Grade
Donna Cahalan  ext: 10414
Adam Davis  ext: 10437
Kim Mayle  ext: 10407

3rd Grade
Brittany Barto  ext: 10426
Kelly Mitroka ext: 10436
Cathie Mrowca ext: 10432

4th Grade
Dana Hale  ext: 10427
Teresa McFarland  ext: 10431
Michelle Vellmure  ext: 10428

5th Grade
Cathy Bower  ext: 10408
Tracie Heidenreich ext: 10434
Denise Hooker ext: 10430
Kelly Szwed ext: 10425

Cross Catagorical
Linda Harris (upper el) ext: 10424
Christie Dorn (lower el) ext: 10423

Resource
Stephanie Harding (Lower el) ext: 10413
Karen Kuchta (Upper el) ext: 10429

Physical Education
Scott Fiske ext: 10404
Keven Psik ext: 10404

Music
Jayme Anderson ext: 10422
Jessica Brady ext: 10422
Leslie Burnett ext: 10422

Special Services
Academic Building Coach - Jessica Hatfield ext: 10417
Academic Interventionist upper el -
Academic Teacher Aides (ATA) - Kathy Bennet-Davis, 
Behavior Interventionist -
Building Sub - Don Brady
ELA/Bilingual Teacher - Keri Jamerson
Hearing Impaired Consultant - Sara Aldrich
LLI Reading Interventionist - 
Nurse - Michelle McCalister
Occupational Therapist - Lani Jakovac, Amy Quinn
Positive Culture & Climate Liason -  Lori Broderick ext; 10440
Professional Development Sub - Jennifer Cyb
Psychologist - Andrea Vansadia, Patrick Murphy
Social Worker - Marilyn Shock
Speech/Language (K-1) - Melissa Surma  ext: 10413
Speech/Language (2-5) - Robin Winchester ext: 10443

Special Education Paraprofessionals
Jane Gagnon
Laura Mims

Cashier
Christin Dukes ext: 10401

Cooks
Diane Kelly
Sue Levitt
Donna Smith
Erica Sullivan

Crossing Guards
Janice Kaminski

Lay Personnel
Amanda Adkins
Barbara Hobbs
Lori Jeffrey
Ann Ouellette
Carly Salisbury

Maintenance ext: 10403
Mike Carte - Day Maintenance
Holly Stachulski - Day Driver
Rebecca Eichold - Afternoon
- Afternoon