Staff List

 

Randall Staff 2018-2019

Principal
Cynthia Meszaros  ext:10441

Secretaries
Brittni Ennis ext: 10402
Nicole Hartleb (1/2 day) ext: 10400

Library
Caroline Patts ext:10438

Kindergarten
Lindsey Barnard  ext: 10331
Annamarie Brewster ext: 10419
Adrienne Chadwick  ext: 10421
Jessica Sumner ext: 10420

1st Grade
Amanda Kakareka  ext; 10410
Lisa Lee  ext: 10412
Holly Milley ext:10409

1st/2nd Split
Stacy Burns  ext: 10408

2nd Grade
Donna Cahalan ext: 10414
Adam Davis  ext: 10437
Kim Mayle  ext: 10407

3rd Grade
Ryan Doute  ext: 10426
Julia Obermeyer ext: 10436
Cathie Mrowca ext: 10432

4th Grade
Dana Hale  ext: 10427
Teresa McFarland  ext: 10431
Michelle Vellmure  ext: 10428

5th Grade
Cathy Bower  ext: 10408
Tracie Heidenreich ext: 10434
Denise Hooker ext: 10430
Kelly Szwed ext: 10425

Cross Catagorical
Linda Harris (upper el) ext: 10424
Christie Dorn (lower el) ext: 10423

Resource
Stephanie Harding (Lower el) ext: 10413
Karen Kuchta (Upper el) ext: 10429

Physical Education
Scott Fiske ext: 10404
Keven Psik ext: 10404

Music
Jayme Anderson ext: 10422
Tamika Wilson ext: 10422

Special Services
Academic Building Coach - Jessica Hatfield ext: 10417
Academic Interventionist upper el -
Academic Teacher Aides (ATA) - Kathy Bennet-Davis
Behavior Interventionist - Lori Theisen
Building Sub - Don Brady
ELA/Bilingual Teacher - Keri Jamerson
Hearing Impaired Consultant - Sara Aldrich
LLI Reading Interventionist - 
Nurse - Michelle McCalister
Occupational Therapist - Lani Jakovac, Amy Quinn
Positive Culture & Climate Liason -  Lori Broderick ext; 10440
Professional Development Sub - Jennifer Cyb
Psychologist - Andrea Vansadia, Patrick Murphy
Social Worker - Audrya J. Roguemore
Speech/Language (K-1) - Melissa Surma  ext: 10413
Speech/Language (2-5) - Robin Winchester ext: 10443

Special Education Paraprofessionals
Jane Gagnon
Laura Mims

Cashier
Barbra Hobbs ext: 10401

Cooks
Diane Kelly
Nan Whitney
Kellie Beesley

Crossing Guards
Janice Kaminski
Paul Schultz

Lay Personnel
Amanda Adkins
William Bennett
Lori Jeffrey
Ashly McAughy
Tiffany Morris
Ann Ouellette
Carly Salisbury

Maintenance ext: 10403
Holly Stachulski - Day Maintenance
Jodi Contreras - Day Driver
Rebecca Eichold - Afternoon
Steve Stallions - Afternoon